Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 177474

177474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0f/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern spacious three bedroom house for sale in Paramytha, Limassol. The house is located on a plot of 217 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 134 m2, turns into a cozy veranda of 12 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade and heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for cars.

Read more
Object
№177474
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
217 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
388 500 EUR + VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:07
177474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting