Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177432

177432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f3/ppmzqpkbd0nrc8fv37p23onvsc5zjym2.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a luxury 3 bedrooms villa in Mouttagiaka area, Limassol. This exclusive project comprising eight spacious villas offering a choice between 3 & 4 bedrooms, each designed to embrace unobstructed panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. Each villa comes complete with a swimming pool, meticulously landscaped gardens, and the modern architectural design, coupled with the use of high-quality materials, ensures both aesthetics and durability.

Read more
Object
№177432
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
478 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
5 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:57
177432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
№ 212411
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc7/r3u671uo3lw42obkcrljrvp9qx2aawmq.jpg
№ 211737
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/e5p7dxolvgjhj15kfw78gv6eqr6vx185.jpg
№ 211736
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204074
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
5 775 EUR/m2
Interesting