Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177299

177299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c1/tbh39mzzbvxi73z8jqkhc8e01jtbbuba.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. Schools, public services, shops and supermarkets are located nearby, which makes the location convenient for both living and investment. Parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for the convenience of residents.

The building is being built using the highest quality materials and will comply with energy efficiency class A. Each apartment has a photovoltaic system, thermal insulation materials, a solar boiler and a water supply system are installed. Heating will be available in apartments with two and three bedrooms. Thermally insulating aluminum profiles are used for windows, and modern video intercom systems are installed. A building permit has been obtained.

Read more
Object
№177299
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:03
177299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a48/1088_820_2/m05f7dri6s72kot1poqjfbawen4yg5r3.jpg
№ 209606
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
202 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202341
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 369 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
8 407 EUR/m2
2 205 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
Interesting