Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177233

177233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/308/geirmz24q52lvxatlia182k39qcleqfi.jpeg
Description:

A three-bedroom apartment is for sale in Strovolos - Agios Dimitrios, Nicosia, on the 4th floor, with a total area of 237 m², built in 2003, partially furnished. The apartment occupies the entire floor and includes three bedrooms, three toilets (one en suite, two for guests), a living room, kitchen, storage room, and spacious verandas — 42 m² covered and 51 m² uncovered. There is one large covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and an intercom with camera. Property titles are available. Located in the prestigious area of Strovolos.

Read more
Object
№177233
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
237 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2003
485 000 EUR
2 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:12
177233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190992
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 066 000 EUR
8 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2d/1088_820_2/dsu4o2lb0dq9ntx20c1kh3hea5alkq5o.jpg
№ 190342
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/755/ezuw087j6l3tyd4pzc2oo37p97y35beo.jpeg
№ 109738
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
Interesting