Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177075

177075
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f0/tjp1zcc362xjoryhamh5vt1tiymxawok.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartments in a complex in the initial stage of construction in Nicosia, Strovolos district. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, earthquake-resistant design, high-quality materials. Installed photovoltaic system in public areas, charging for cars. Connections for air conditioners, heating and an individual photovoltaic system. The developer provides the opportunity to purchase an additional package worth 15,000 euros, which includes the complete installation of air conditioners, heating and an individual photovoltaic system. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms and an additional guest toilet, living area of 103 m2, total area of 130 m2.

Read more
Object
№177075
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:25
177075
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/avg07ycwg5jbbmdv070i4o63yuzrlqtr.jpeg
№ 209907
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
Interesting