Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 176325

176325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/778/amdfedrga17s83mb7ris9l3jy6ates99.jpeg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in an exclusive complex of only 8 apartments, which combines style and tranquility. Spacious interiors with floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows and large verandas that expand the living area during the warm season create an atmosphere of comfort and coziness.

The apartments are made of the highest quality materials and comply with energy efficiency class A+. The penthouses of the complex are additionally equipped with a private pool and a spacious roof terrace, and a communal swimming pool is available to all residents.

The complex is located in a prestigious and quiet area just 800 meters from the sea, with convenient access to urban infrastructure, the picturesque coast and business centers. The airports of Paphos and Larnaca are only 45 minutes away by car.

Modern underfloor heating and air conditioning systems, panoramic double-glazed windows, high-quality kitchen cabinets and granite countertops create the perfect combination of comfort, style and advanced technology, making this property attractive for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№176325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
4 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:02
176325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cf/1088_820_2/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
№ 208752
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
352 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/g6ot1hzxcrxjcbar0qigaij2d5hxezsq.jpg
№ 199760
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1088_820_2/qaw553o0vv3sbyv74uiz45awmo1d5pr6.jpg
№ 188570
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 516 EUR/m2