Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 176223

176223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/6a9a4i14me6m9pb64hsgxwxh8crbr8mm.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Kato Paphos area. This premium class complex is located in the heart of Paphos. The complex has 8 comfortable 1-bedroom apartments, 12 2-bedroom apartments and 3 luxury penthouses, all equipped with high-quality furniture and fittings. 300 m2, including storage rooms, covered parking, lobby, common recreation area and communal swimming pool. Gym, cafe, lobby/reception, communal pool. Kitchen countertops made of technogranite, European fittings and laminate flooring. Underfloor heating and independent hidden air conditioning units in all rooms ensure comfort at any time of the year. Video surveillance system, double glazing, modern elevator system, as well as charging stations for electric vehicles. Energy-saving building (built in accordance with the latest EU standards) / category A. Landscaped public gardens. The price includes a hidden VRV AC system and electrical appliances.

Read more
Object
№176223
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:01
176223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Interesting