Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175834

175834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3cf/m2vd55rjsklj522p41l59lxodtvz6rik.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 4-bedroom villa of 400 m2 in a modern style for sale, located in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios – Columbia, Limassol. The property includes three bedrooms on the ground floor and one on the basement level, four bathrooms (including one in the basement), two dressing rooms, an office, a spacious living-dining room in a modern artistic style, a functional kitchen and technical rooms. The house is equipped with central heating and air conditioning in all rooms, as well as a fireplace. The property has a covered garage for two cars and additional outdoor parking spaces. The large area of the territory allows you to add a swimming pool or sauna if desired. The villa is located in a quiet location, but with convenient and quick access to the city center, just a 4-minute drive from Dasoudi Beach.

Read more
Object
№175834
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
574 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 400 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:50
175834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193353
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
744 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fef/1088_820_2/7l7wz4ff38p1350kpp6k0fs42a0t7h1j.jpg
№ 182902
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
Interesting