Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 175425

175425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12e/ymclfzln2dqktxuh8sit8c12m1j5m0ly.jpeg
505
Different ways of payment
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom spacious apartment in Potamos Germasogeias area within walking distance from eucalyptus Park, Dasoudi beach and all amenities. The living area is 108m2, the covered veranda is 17 m2. The kitchen is open-plan. The ceilings are 3.15 meters. Semi-solid parquet in each room, marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms, high-security entrance door, intercom, underfloor heating, central air conditioning VRV. High-quality sanitary ware of European brands. Separate covered parking space and storage room. The complex has a swimming pool, gym, sauna.

Read more
Object
№175425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR
6 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:59
175425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/309/1088_820_2/b3uz8hdujxpsg6sablf11by7jpgc12dh.jpg
№ 211466
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
219 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
№ 208810
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54a/1088_820_2/0wuhuh05hqzu8e1a52kpqxo3xafzw8x0.jpeg
№ 207680
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/oarr7d4610xog4lqwgegkxw3gadnc1w5.jpg
№ 204832
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
Interesting