Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 175394

175394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/821/26v464d4tpni3zplcuy0s0w4pobfp25w.jpg
301
Sea view
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Paniotis area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 600 meters from highway and 2400 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, a bit slopping surface and frontage with a road 56 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka8 with building density 60%, coverage 35%,2 floors, 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№175394
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
649 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
400 000 EUR
616 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:03
175394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210559
First coastline
Total area: 538 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
4 377 000 EUR+VAT
8 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204549
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cf/1088_820_2/zok0413r2xxd22f2103c51v1qg2qa829.jpg
№ 203823
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201352
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting