Photo 1
Submit a request

Studio in Larnaca № 175217

175217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/2sgeopdwgr8bqvp1c9mhy7f23yiygp4e.jpg
Description:

For sale a studio penthouse in the Finikoudes area, Larnaca. The internal area is 40 m², with a covered veranda of 6 m² and a private roof garden of 20 m². The apartment was built in 2023, is fully furnished, and features an open-plan kitchen and a modern bathroom. The interior is designed in a contemporary style with plenty of natural light, while the top-floor location offers panoramic city views.

Read more
Object
№175217
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
200 m
205 000 EUR
3 106 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:24
175217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
№ 171565
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
Interesting