Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 175176

175176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f44/an246r1ktobc9pqwpoh0mfc1fwrbc9u5.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale new apartments in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The building is located close to all amenities. There is a parking space and a storage room. There is a roof garden with a bathroom. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№175176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:12
175176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b03/ozzl6u9k1uf146kxi9d2ob08gnc0gbgo.jpeg
№ 207412
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
6 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/318/kmizvw22c4xrkyuc6ei43kz0fqzx3suy.jpeg
№ 163846
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 843 m2
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
4 177 EUR/m2