Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175095

175095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/77b/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№175095
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
318 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:19
175095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191644
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/cv6rbmq28n28ty0qzxm0zhq8augm88rb.jpeg
№ 189628
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
Interesting