Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 175035

175035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ad1/qwqdat2gekme82hsf3kvzm7gl1o4o3sk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. It consists of 9 apartments with 2 bedrooms. Automation of a smart home via Wi-Fi, video surveillance system, alarm system. The photovoltaic system is connected to public utilities. A car charger for electric vehicles connected to the utility network. Nine covered parking lots, one parking for an EBV car. Unfurnished sale.

Read more
Object
№175035
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:31
175035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/k61ednvmbft19wofp6st90di28wnxqot.jpeg
№ 207012
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/05ge3pie09mn1ieq2xna2adqdl7v7wdb.jpg
№ 203552
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/bkz3vbz0d24j2cx8yret80ocq9npobay.jpg
№ 160664
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c48/1088_820_2/n21f53lspeq4p7udg14fuqz1ao7f8qx1.jpg
№ 67863
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting