Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174988

174988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af5/1920_1080_2/i1afno3r1m0y380nmf4dcj06b3w3hcnu.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174988
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 500 EUR + VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:15
174988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/o1cz36qj0lhtd65ywbqii343pl1gyihm.jpeg
№ 198965
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
1 700 EUR
13 EUR/m2
2 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3e/1088_820_2/sizsd6ve1dktpx03gszhqhsd2z0fgwx6.jpg
№ 192013
Total area: 586 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 732 m2
2 850 000 EUR
4 863 EUR/m2
Interesting