Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 174914

174914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c05/r3vr6y4poeludytoa6oun25n2fccfdho.jpeg
1091
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale two plots of land for agricultural land in the area of Pano Lefkara, Larnaca. There is a road nearby. The percentage of building is 1% , the percentage of coverage is 1% and the height is 5 meters.

Read more
Object
№174914
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4683 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
19500 m
Zone:
Da2
Building percentage:
1
Percentage of coverage:
1
33 000 EUR + VAT
7 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:07
174914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
721 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/fz4wd9j26o4qxrqu6guvyxr3mlw97bc4.jpeg
№ 218647
Plot Size: 3837 m2
1 500 000 EUR
391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/10oeigoa6p7u4qzuy0ogsmbdj6jcoa0s.jpeg
№ 212684
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207892
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Interesting