Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174870

174870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee2/3csg31ijz1xehqhxkq9hlrcytf3gppmh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Larnaca. The project consists of 3 floors, 9 apartments in total: 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 two-bedroom apartments on the first and second floors. On the third floor there are 2 penthouses with two bedrooms and a roof garden, each of which has access by stairs to a balcony, and 1 one-bedroom apartment. There is a parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№174870
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:18
174870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting