Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174813

174813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29a/7q0mhk5zrdhjx2439scybffqz1wpjda3.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174813
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:31
174813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
№ 203910
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
462 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/rp08b6tjvnpb21g0zyuz7ohzwcdot76r.jpg
№ 202678
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 453 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24c/1088_820_2/h88zr8mznqv5851b2orix493p9mw9onf.jpeg
№ 170117
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
Interesting