Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174799

174799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174799
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:38
174799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
Interesting