Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174790

174790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c7/p3uh0c9thq8gg35x0vkiv4e2qdgb53et.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Asomatos, Limassol. The complex combines the comfort of urban life with the quiet of the suburbs and is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

The complex is a closed protected area with a developed internal infrastructure: a clubhouse, reception, gym, green areas and a private pool for residents only. Convenient parking spaces are also provided.

One or two bedroom apartments are available to choose from. The interiors are decorated in bright colors using high-quality materials: laminate flooring, wooden cabinets, built-in refrigerators, washing machines, and handmade soft handles. All this creates a warm and stylish atmosphere.

The complex is located just a few minutes from the world famous City of Dreams Casino Resort, My Mall and only 500 meters from the elite Limassol Greens Golf Resort.

This is a great opportunity to purchase comfortable housing in a new area with high growth and rental potential.

Read more
Object
№174790
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 500 EUR + VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:42
174790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/0w7c9pxc1clgz2w9coe757ar5kpslp29.jpg
№ 203134
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
Interesting