Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 174742

174742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/60jrjm31zmro9txe8o3nemh2fl56c62z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex located in the municipality of Strovolos, in the Dasoupolis area. The complex combines high-end design and the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

The complex is located close to the city center and key highways, offering a combination of modern housing, luxury apartments and convenient access to basic amenities. It is located in a prestigious location, close to Limassol Avenue and Acropolis Park, which makes it attractive for families and professionals. General Hospital is 4 km away, Falcon Private School is 500 m away, shopping mall is 5 km away, coffee shop is 400 m away, hypermarket is 800 m away, restaurants are 200 m away, city center is 1.5 km away, airport is 40 km away.

Read more
Object
№174742
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T11:02
174742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting