Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 174250

174250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a9/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
670
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Hot offers
Description:

Large individual plots with green areas are for sale. Located in the residential area of Engomi, one of the most modern and developed municipalities of Nicosia. Surrounded by exclusive villas. There are many amenities, services, facilities, universities nearby. A short drive to the center of Nicosia (5 minutes). Easy access to the highway connecting Nicosia with all other cities of Cyprus. It is about a 40-minute drive to Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№174250
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
574 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
200 000 EUR + VAT
348 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:59
174250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/btl7827bpas7bnvlk9u073zckt268ghb.jpg
№ 212817
Total area: 415 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 300 000 EUR
5 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211078
Plot Size: 665 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189416
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
Interesting