Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 174206

174206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e4/mbwgh8bde6c3lh55zoqqyen16tj35q52.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

Apartment for sale in Deryneia, Famagusta close to all infrastructure. The complex consists of 2 blocks-10 apartments and 4 maisonettes. Modern minimalistic design, advanced construction technologies, high-quality materials and fittings. The apartment has two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a covered veranda with a total area of 17 m2 and an open veranda of 5 m2. There is a covered parking for a car and a storage room. The VAT has already been paid by the owner.

Read more
Object
№174206
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:25
174206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/0p99gvzjaewl1wl7bmgz393ck55e3tqc.jpg
№ 174294
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 468 m2
550 000 EUR
3 125 EUR/m2
557 500 EUR
Interesting