Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 173698

173698
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom apartment for sale across the street from Dasoudi Park, Germasogeia tourist area, Limassol. Excellent location, the building is not on the main road, so there is no noise from the road + good sound insulation, there are no construction sites nearby. Papas supermarket, shops, restaurants, coffee shops and much more are within walking distance. The apartment has been completely renovated, it is also well cared for, after the last tenants, cosmetic repairs were carried out. The apartment has a large living room with a central sound system, 3 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom + an additional guest bathroom. The bedrooms have wooden parquet floors and marble bathrooms. The modern fully equipped kitchen is in excellent condition. Each room has air conditioning. The building outside is in need of renovation, the entrance group has been renovated, a new elevator has been installed, parking is available.

Read more
Object
№173698
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:48
173698
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
Interesting