Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173694

173694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/857/xo1m12tlo0oniztv3gi18lld9c5ua0xx.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The complex consists of 8 luxurious modern apartments (3 single, 4 double and 1 triple). The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The apartments are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. Energy efficiency of class A. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system in public areas to reduce electricity consumption. Just a 10-minute drive from the motorway network. A title will be provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№173694
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:52
173694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
№ 202261
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2d/1088_820_2/fbkh2ymlpdwx3i0bgboaahxboji7f6u3.jpeg
№ 200276
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1088_820_2/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
№ 173364
Total area: 280 m2
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/5nkoc444bhg0r9uwe78uc51l6ozkcubj.jpg
№ 168060
Seafront office with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
2 400 000 EUR
9 600 EUR/m2
Interesting