Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173399

173399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84e/3kcy3e3ctmq83gcer388h4m2vkx53unw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This project is located in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, in close proximity to the highway. It consists of 24 luxurious modern apartments (12 with 1 bedroom, 6 with 2 bedrooms and 6 with 3 bedrooms), each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. The structure of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Photovoltaics in public areas Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№173399
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:37
173399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 212006
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 500 EUR+VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1088_820_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
№ 207986
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b61/62r6g930o873be6nk9o0sdnjww7b2uz6.jpg
№ 169897
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting