Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173390

173390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed6/yvdve1vozx5ino3r1s40gz59p9a1ox12.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This project is located in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, in close proximity to the highway. It consists of 24 luxurious modern apartments (12 with 1 bedroom, 6 with 2 bedrooms and 6 with 3 bedrooms), each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. The structure of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Photovoltaics in public areas Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№173390
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:41
173390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting