Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173389

173389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7b/pgckauvjx7vywhpopmo5m97lfz5bzsw2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

This project is located in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, in close proximity to the highway. It consists of 24 luxurious modern apartments (12 with 1 bedroom, 6 with 2 bedrooms and 6 with 3 bedrooms), each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. The structure of the building gives the occupant a unique sense of exclusivity and security. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. Photovoltaics in public areas Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№173389
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:22
173389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8467 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/3nxdpfjyqwa3s7x3mp4xrkyeljz74or8.jpeg
№ 212459
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/duftizspg9mh7cqo06mmz6vdbzafzmbj.jpg
№ 208769
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 153 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting