Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 172880

172880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1920_1080_2/eahqjobax2sygi884etp47tf8xztpd5p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Duplex penthouse for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. Located just a 2-minute drive from the sea, this residential complex occupies a prestigious corner plot in a quiet coastal location. The project has been carefully designed to combine modern architecture, functional living spaces and practicality, while preserving the surrounding natural beauty.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Building features: spacious balconies/terraces with sea views; modern facade using high-quality materials; 1 minute drive from A3 motorway; 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 749 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:12
172880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/21fbgvta5o8b7ahjriosg61n1uw3l37a.jpeg
№ 189075
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/jt0jrfea7ygdos3y9l0x4lwdktr1snge.jpg
№ 164986
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eec/1088_820_2/3kiljrprm2vnvlng16iy5lin8bm3mmai.jpg
№ 109345
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 122 EUR/m2
Interesting