Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172207

172207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b7/gyg1qw0fw6vwrf4hjwi6qgca2w42vnog.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№172207
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
3 359 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:01
172207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/93bxw37irzqjghoc0z23aqxim1y8y9qm.jpeg
№ 201910
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
Interesting