Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171974

171974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d06/mud6wadtg0u4squ886vfn077qb7r9c3p.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new elite complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is comfortably located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The project has experienced the architectural influence of traditional Cypriot houses and consists of buildings with a unique design that adapts to the owner. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to its own novelty.

Read more
Object
№171974
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1198 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 160 000 EUR + VAT
9 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:07
171974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/vk18pzbddhko7ozu4x4w8qxhxjb8aeg8.jpeg
№ 120068
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
Interesting