Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171887

171887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fae/f4x1m1qs4fnr3s0mnjvn916iit12jzvj.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171887
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
308 m2
Indoor area:
263 m2
Land area:
1325 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 600 000 EUR + VAT
8 442 EUR/m2
2 708 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:22
171887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/plp6f3gcp7utwitbwbpucbhmsjewttm5.jpg
№ 204244
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/3fe9idcspcgvolah1p1hc6zku4qnxy49.jpg
№ 197816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 716 EUR/m2
Interesting