Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213034

213034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc5/zyvw8ngd9j4f8lf3ac6beuy1ur2nqxt6.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartment is located in a new residential building, built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality building materials.

The apartment has a functional layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles are used in the decoration, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. UPVC windows and doors are installed, providing good thermal and noise insulation. There is also a solar water heating system, a water tank and a pressurized water supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners.

The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213034
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:06
213034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce7/1088_820_2/09wa0lwnairqi4zorpzkdnmmfjc6h1fz.jpg
№ 209870
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/xckkbax1spa2fn7dhh5z330nzzbtud5z.JPG
№ 206835
Total area: 47 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 723 EUR/m2
Interesting