Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171884

171884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c3/hpf7beeepnfu6zw0d5iz58bxf8d4t78g.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171884
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1289 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 120 000 EUR + VAT
8 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:06
171884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9db/1088_820_2/ttl0h5o5gdo08i0tdfv65b1uc9hltwd1.jpg
№ 212071
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9e/1088_820_2/rwq766z43118dietplhfo0tzcu3llv0a.jpg
№ 203452
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196292
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c9/1088_820_2/n12tqwwg3o6zrvqy67f7x8r4ng833wtd.jpg
№ 181634
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting