Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171883

171883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c3/hpf7beeepnfu6zw0d5iz58bxf8d4t78g.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171883
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
1272 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 970 000 EUR + VAT
8 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:17
171883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/y9jmaooc907820uj8vzwtgpb48hdwn2q.jpeg
№ 209180
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
650 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/4f2mqu9b2i8vczw95whhedr77a2jezqm.jpg
№ 203218
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202236
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202232
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting