Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 202184

202184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1920_1080_2/9lnfamut76jw5behbtpol6i3wrsr0m9p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious four-bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. The house has an area of 163 m2 and is located on a plot of 186 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№202184
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
186 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:19
202184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202790
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
№ 195163
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/xjmivrzfkpqrya0j557w74jfe37ttctg.jpeg
№ 177483
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 201 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting