Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171814

171814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/d2f7ls9ovb955n1j0vvsfzcd8mb3shj4.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171814
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
1210 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 080 000 EUR + VAT
8 667 EUR/m2
2 110 000 EUR
2026-06-14T17:04
171814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting