Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 166786

166786
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/p0e42j9hjh7xothkvpbkqcx7x7ay1csu.jpeg
274
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale three adjoining fields in Trachoni, Limassol. The property is located 700 meters of Trachoni, 900 meters of Asomatos village and 3.5 km of My Mall Limassol and the under-construction Limassol casino resort. The fields are landlocked but acquires a registered ROW of 3,05m width from its west border - 160m from the nearest road. The property falls within two planning zones: 8140 m2 fall into residential planning zone H4 with 40% building density, 25% coverage, in 2 floors and a maximum height of 8,3m. 19184 m2 fall into protected planning zone Z1 with 6% building density, 6% coverage, in 2 floors and a maximum height of 8,3m.

Read more
Object
№166786
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
27324 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
H4 Z1
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
1 290 000 EUR + VAT
47 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:56
166786
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212537
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
282 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
№ 210926
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 221 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42f/1088_820_2/ntjjve2zdpo1csbrkul1vq2ev7qzskl0.jpg
№ 210129
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/263/1088_820_2/bm9r5rtaljs3coibdhij3ywwdhwkv1j0.jpg
№ 190508
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
391 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting