Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171525

171525
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe0/qe6ot57nyenye49ez8k333cc1yjnu8em.jpg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 3 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kuklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect combination of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have their own swimming pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№171525
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
336 m2
Indoor area:
267 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 696 000 EUR + VAT
5 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:28
171525
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
№ 208688
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
Interesting