Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171489

171489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f5/gtjyvphalog941bz3zaru9iz1cv45fxe.jpg
Description:

An office for sale on the second floor of a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171489
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
194 m2
Internal area:
165 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 960 000 EUR + VAT
10 103 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
2026-06-21T07:22
171489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/sl1a8t3r5gku50doiop0p45z6dwe8goj.jpeg
№ 212155
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/ac3xto8tiy8onimz8hkobzqok4qtzbl2.jpeg
№ 210018
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206909
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 434 m2
504 000 EUR+VAT
3 733 EUR/m2
Interesting