Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 171468

171468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7e/jg4k6jqmqp1zbc5do7kexyg3f2cnoji5.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of an agricultural field in Pyrgos. It is located 300 meters from Agiou Georgiou street, 800 meters from Nicosia - Limassol highway and 1600 meters from Parklane hotel. It has irregular shape and a bit sloping surface. It falls into planning zone Γ3 with building density 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№171468
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13044 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Zone:
Γ3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
250 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:37
171468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208303
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
Interesting