Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 171400

171400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fab/4xv1hpi7w1mf7ap1qgxxckgh5d0njrwb.jpeg
521
For an apartment building
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in the area of Katholiki, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 600m from Limassol Marina. The plot has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a street of 22 meters. It falls within the Pa8a planning area and has a 140% building percentage, 70% coverage, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№171400
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Zone:
Па8а
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
70
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 100 000 EUR
1 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:19
171400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e26/1088_820_2/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
№ 185792
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
499 000 EUR+VAT
6 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
№ 156941
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/718/1088_820_2/six9d8pbm7zj5d547y5w64lp612yfjgf.jpeg
№ 150647
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
Interesting