Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170904

170904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c63/1920_1080_2/x9ulp2m2yfp3p2tpi7f4h15n6olpta6i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Geroskipou district, Paphos. The complex is under active construction and is characterized by high quality design and execution. This is a great opportunity to purchase a house near the sea and urban infrastructure. The apartment is designed taking into account all the requirements for comfort and energy efficiency. Modern entrance doors with fireproof and noise insulation protection are installed, full-height built-in wardrobes and kitchen sets with granite countertops are provided. The housing is equipped with all necessary utilities, including wiring for air conditioners, satellite TV, a video intercom system, as well as solar panels and electric water heaters. The complex provides covered or outdoor parking with high-quality concrete. Fenced territory, glass railings on balconies and terraces give the building an elegant look.

Read more
Object
№170904
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:53
170904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Interesting