Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170258

170258
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89a/30cnfabj6aaekn095eamosn7emhwkexe.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex in the popular Panthea area, close to the Grammar school. The complex has 10 luxury apartments, a swimming pool, gym and games room in common areas. Living area 90 m2, covered veranda 23 m2, storage room 10 m2, 2 parking spaces. The bedrooms have electric blinds. Fireproof entrance door. The price includes a/c, floor heating (electric), wiring for electric car charging. Photo of the panel for the common area.

Read more
Object
№170258
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:24
170258
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213744
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fef/1088_820_2/7l7wz4ff38p1350kpp6k0fs42a0t7h1j.jpg
№ 182902
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/80d160lbrsnvrk8ym83luqxqnxrf3wno.jpg
№ 161549
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 820 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/164/1088_820_2/x2anstt4m87qvoaooa5gb4dja1taf5hd.jpg
№ 136369
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
123 000 EUR+VAT
1 864 EUR/m2
Interesting