Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212702

212702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5c/j3qplll05lvyhj8tkpydnp97p3hy2kk6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Agia Fyla,Limassol. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building that includes 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212702
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
581 000 EUR + VAT
4 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:48
212702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/i3jvbcep4mzp8lx9h7u0i3nmwxutj2gu.jpg
№ 174069
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c80/1088_820_2/6ixkp8fn2h6qx3n3onxglzn0684elvwi.jpg
№ 162173
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
Interesting