Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 170236

170236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1920_1080_2/bw9cjwo1rj4ebhiw049k8zikdmzzno33.jpg
Description:

2 bedrooms penthouse for sale in Agios Athanasios area (below the highway), Limassol. The apartment is located at a distance of 2300 meters from the beach and with easy access to the highway. It consists of an open plan kitchen and living room, 2 bedrooms, guest toilet and bathroom.

Read more
Object
№170236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:35
170236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1088_820_2/6lm5mjo0cc9mxc10an4y3xkwgyv8rj7u.jpg
№ 135129
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 4
13 000 000 EUR
27 083 EUR/m2
Interesting