Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169962

169962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1920_1080_2/v7x6245cpwe5tdd7bxl01xs6z3pvzgq4.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern gated community in the popular Germasogeia area, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches of Limassol. This project features modern architecture, sophisticated interiors, and a full range of carefully designed amenities, providing a safe, comfortable, and dynamic environment ideal for families, professionals, and discerning investors.

Each apartment has stylish and high-quality finishes; laminate flooring in the living room, kitchen and bedroom, ceramic tiles in the bathrooms (floor and walls). The interior and exterior doors, kitchen and cupboards are finished in melamine. The project provides for the installation of a underfloor heating system and a split system for year-round comfort. Ceiling height: 2.80 meters. The residents have access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym and a sauna.

The complex is located just 900 meters from the sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. Germasogeia, known for its scenic views, proximity to the beach and lively atmosphere, combines the comfort of living with convenient access to the main attractions of the city. Due to the developed infrastructure, a large number of restaurants, cafes, shops, as well as proximity to international schools and business centers, the area continues to be one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169962
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
960 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:33
169962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
№ 208692
New building
Total area: 544 m2
Plot Size: 315 m2
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/jkntv8a051o2lfttz5x2pmy9e5m8d359.jpeg
№ 201911
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/3oa2pcn20tjgqhdgk1b9xehrlnxg1eyz.jpeg
№ 184725
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting