Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Paphos № 169625

169625
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fc/1920_1080_2/zdjv5ebf959bezwzo0arf5yf1x932tm0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Retail space for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos with convenient access to the highway and the embankment. The location is characterized by high pedestrian and automobile traffic, as well as complete infrastructure — shops, banks, cafes and administrative offices are within walking distance.

The space is ideal for hosting a retail store, showroom, service office or any other commercial business. It is also an attractive option for investors due to its high rental potential and demand in the central part of Paphos.

This is a great opportunity to purchase commercial real estate in a prestigious and vibrant part of the city.

Read more
Object
№169625
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Internal area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
897 000 EUR + VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:51
169625
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
56 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/wfpcofjk2h5869g0ds62baw1bmlzu3aq.jpg
№ 214774
Total area: 173 m2
911 000 EUR+VAT
5 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 214772
Total area: 212 m2
1 128 500 EUR+VAT
5 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/zrucz1ap0ljlbutsfabbvrpeiqeiczel.jpg
№ 210165
Total area: 64 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
№ 199107
Plot Size: 594 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
№ 198742
Total area: 420 m2
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
Interesting