Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 169591

169591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b2/jbckih0gm6afgx5wrxuzt16uf1iya5u8.jpeg
408
Modern apartments in the city center
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a super innovative complex in the city center in the area of Town Center Paphos.. The complex will house work areas for an office, a gym, a Jacuzzi and other modern amenities. The price includes underfloor heating, Bosh appliances, built-in furniture, and a smart home. Easy access to the highway and the waterfront. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance. It is suitable both for personal residence and for investment with permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№169591
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:32
169591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Interesting