Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207276

207276
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e03/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207276
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
855 000 EUR + VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:32
207276
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting